Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John Watson (1923-1992), The Man From The Circus, signed, oil on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | John Watson (1923-1992), woodcut on Japanese paper, ‘Canoeing', signed and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | JOHN WATSON (1923-1992) 'Interior with Flowers', lithograph, signed and (...) |
Mussels with a Loaf of Bread |
| | ‡ John Watson (1923-1992) Mussels with a Loaf of Bread Signed and dated 91, (...) |