WATSON H
Coastal landscape with fisherfolk in the foreground |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H. Watson (British 19th century) Coastal landscape with fisherfolk in the (...) |
WATSON H
SCOTTISH LANDSCAPES, LOCH AWE AND FALLON CRAG |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | A PAIR OF GILT FRAMED WATERCOLOURS, SCOTTISH LANDSCAPES, LOCH AWE AND FALLON (...) |
WATSON H
HEADING HOME WITH GRANDMA |
| | HEADING HOME WITH GRANDMA H. Watson Size: H 10" x W 12" Oil on Board Signed Yes |
| | Watson, H., Künstler des 19. Jh. Öl/Lwd, 18,5 x 32 cm, " Fjordlandschaft ", (...) |
WATSON H
Sheep in Highlands |
| | H. Watson Sheep in Highlands- oil on board, signed H. Watson lower right, good (...) |