WATSON CHARLES J
Stall holders at the entrance to a French cathedral |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Charles J*** Watson - "Stall holders at the entrance to a French cathedral", (...) |
WATSON CHARLES J
Landscape with shepherd herding his flock and distant cathedral |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles J Watson (19th / 20th century), landscape with shepherd herding his (...) |
WATSON CHARLES J
Norwich Market Place |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles J Watson (1846-1947, British), Norwich Market Place, black and white (...) |
WATSON CHARLES J
Chelsea, view at low tide with beached boats |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Watson, black and white etching, Chelsea, view at low tide with (...) |
WATSON CHARLES J
Interior of St Etienne du Mont Paris |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles J Watson, Interior of St Etienne du Mont Paris, pencil signed (...) |