WATKINS Frank
The Old Berkeley Hunt |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | D'après Frank WATKINS - Deux gravures anglaises en couleurs « The Old Berkeley (...) |
WATKINS Frank
Spain and Puppies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Property of various owners Frank Watkins (British, 20th century) Spain and (...) |
WATKINS Frank
Spain and Puppies; Three Borzois |
| | Frank Watkins (British, 20th century) Spain and Puppies; Three Borzois first (...) |
WATKINS Frank
Study of the interior |
| | Frank Watkins, British, late 19th century exh 1880-1889- Study of the interior (...) |
WATKINS Frank
Råttfångare |
| | - WATKINS, Frank (1800-tal), Triptyk: Råttfångare, signerade, olja på duk, (...) |