WASOWICZ SOPOCKO Maria
1896 - 1987
Łowiczanka |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maria Sopoćko-Wąsowicz 1896 Warszawa-1987 WarszawaŁowiczanka akwarela, papier, (...) |
WASOWICZ SOPOCKO Maria
1896 - 1987
Woman in a Folk Dress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Maria Sopocko-Wasowicz (1896 - 1987) Woman in a Folk Dress, 1952 etching on (...) |
WASOWICZ SOPOCKO Maria
1896 - 1987
Lady from Kurpie |
| | Maria Sopocko-Wasowicz (1896 - 1987) Lady from Kurpie, 1952 etching on paper, (...) |
WASOWICZ SOPOCKO Maria
1896 - 1987
Góralka z Podhala ( z pogranicza Orawy) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SOPOĆKO-WĄSOWICZ Maria Góralka z Podhala ( z pogranicza Orawy) akwarela, (...) |
WASOWICZ SOPOCKO Maria
1896 - 1987
Pejzaż górski |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | akwarela na kartonie, 36 x 27 cm sygn. l.d.: "M. Wąsowicz Sopoćko 1957" |