Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Stan Washburn (American, b. 1943), "It Seemed So to Me," 1974, etching, pencil (...) |
he Further Dreams of Yadwigha |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | (lot of 3) Stan Washburn (American, b. 1943), "The Further Dreams of (...) |
How the Serpent Tempted Eve |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | STAN WASHBURN (American, b.1943), group of (2) etchings, to include: "How the (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist: Stan Washburn, American (1943 - ) Title: The Winter Tree Year: 1975 (...) |
The True Natural and Political History of Birds |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | (lot of 23) Stan Washburn (American, b. 1943), A Portfolio Titled: "The True (...) |