Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Knighton Warren, born in 1856 THE NUBIAN GUARD oil on canvas ;signed (...) |
Rural scene with figures in conversation and haycart |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Knighton Warren - Rural scene with figures in conversation and (...) |
Ritratto di fanciulla con turbante |
| | 137 Kinghton Warren attivo tra il 1876 e il 1892 Ritratto di fanciulla con (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | WARREN KNIGHT (Minneapolis, 1941) Senza titolo, 1973 China su carta, cm. (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | 256 WARREN KNIGHT (Minneapolis, 1941) Senza titolo, 1973 China su carta, cm. (...) |