Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | NO RESERVE Roger Warner (b.1943) Wrestlers; Every Time I'm In Love; Rude Lady (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Roger Warner - Rude Lady no 2 and one other, two inked signed screen prints, (...) |
| | Roger Warner (British, c.1943) Pop art figure of a lady, 1977, signed and (...) |
| | Roger Warner (British, c.1943) Pop art figure of a lady, 1977 signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Albemarle Gallery, London 833 Roger Wagner B.1957 LONDON DOCKLANDS watercolour (...) |