Farmhouse with water pump |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | J. van Warmenhoven. Circa 1930. Farmhouse with water pump. Oil on linen. Hole (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | J. Warmenhoven. Circa 1930. Flat bottoms at sea. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | J. Warmenhoven. Um 1930. Flacher Boden auf See. Öl auf Leinen. Abmessungen: H (...) |
figure by a thatched cottage and garden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Warmenhoven, signed oil on canvas, figure by a thatched cottage and garden, (...) |
Farmer plowing with horses |
| | Description: J.van Warmenhoven around 1900, farmer plowing with horses, oil on (...) |