WARING Laura Wheeler
1887 - 1948
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port, France |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | LAURA WHEELER WARING (1887 - 1948) Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port, France. Oil on (...) |
WARING Laura Wheeler
1887 - 1948
Still Life with Fruit and Flowers |
Technik | | Ol, Tinte, Leinwald |
| | LAURA WHEELER WARING (1887 - 1948) Still Life with Fruit and Flowers. Oil on (...) |
WARING Laura Wheeler
1887 - 1948
Arrangement of Fruit |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | LAURA WHEELER WARING (1887 - 1948) Arrangement of Fruit. Watercolor on thin (...) |
WARING Laura Wheeler
1887 - 1948
James Weldon Johnson |
| | Sale 2518 Lot 18 LAURA WHEELER WARING (1887 - 1948) James Weldon Johnson. Oil (...) |
WARING Laura Wheeler
1887 - 1948
Untitled (National Art Gallery) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Sale 2518 Lot 17 LAURA WHEELER WARING (1887 - 1948) Untitled (National Art (...) |