Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Martin Ware, coloured etching, glass 4, signed in pencil, plate size 8" x 6", (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Martin Ware, etching, Carnival I, 17.5" x 23", and Sails, 17.5" x 23.5", both (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Martin Ware, coloured etching, 2 plants, signed in pencil 1984, p 14" x 10.5" (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Martin Ware, coloured etching, Bridge, signed in pencil, no. 37/100, p 14" x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Martin Ware, 'Green Pears', signed, limited edition etching 143/150, 64.5cm x (...) |