Fishermen and a woman in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LAURENCE WARDEN (BRITISH, LATE 19 TH/EARLY 20 TH CENTURY) Fishermen and a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolor, People at the Seashore, Framed watercolor, People at the Seashore, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, People at the Seashore, 1921, by Laurence Warden (British, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Laurence Warden. Framed Watercolour. Signed And Dated. 10 x 14 Inches. (...) |