WARD William E
1922 - 2004
Road to the Tea Estate, Ceylon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | William E. Ward (1922-2004) 'Road to the Tea Estate, Ceylon' & 'They Have (...) |
WARD William E
1922 - 2004
Ceylonscape #3 |
| | William E. Ward (American 1922-2004)- 'Ceylonscape #3'- watercolor on paper, (...) |
WARD William E
1922 - 2004
Untitled |
| | William E. Ward (American 1922-2004)- Untitled- watercolor on paper, 1964, (...) |
WARD William E
1922 - 2004
Mexico South |
| | William E. Ward (American 1922-2004)- 'Mexico South'- watercolor on paper, (...) |
WARD William E
1922 - 2004
Gore Canyon |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | William E. Ward (American 1922-2004)- 'Gore Canyon'- acrylic on canvas, signed (...) |