Laugh Digest - I want you to read my male! |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Erhöhtes Weiß, Papier |
| | 812 Bill Ward Laugh Digest - I want you to read my male! 1964 matita, china e (...) |
Laugh Digest - Ok Admiral, all hands on deck! |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | 811 Bill Ward Laugh Digest - Ok Admiral, all hands on deck! 1969 matita, china (...) |
FOUR RUSS MEYER BUSTOON ILLUSTRATIONS |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | FOUR RUSS MEYER BUSTOON ILLUSTRATIONS Bill Ward (1919-1998) Ink, pencil, and (...) |
Four Russ Meyer Bustoon Illustrations |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Four Russ Meyer Bustoon IllustrationsBill Ward (1919-1998) Ink, pencil, and (...) |