Technik | | Pastell |
| | ARR Catherine Warburton (b.1961), Trees, pastel, initialled to lower right, (...) |
The Pond and Ling Beeches |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ARR Catherine Warburton (b.1961), The Pond and Ling Beeches, watercolours, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Description: CATHERINE WARBURTON,, Untitled (Abstract), mixed media on paper, (...) |
| | Description: CATHERINE WARBURTON, Untitled (Abstract), mixed media on paper, (...) |