Thatched Hut at the Foot of the Mountains |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | DetailsWANG YUN (1652-CIRCA 1735) Thatched Hut at the Foot of the Mountains (...) |
mountainous landscape with pavilions in early autumn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Wang Yun 1652-1735 Watercolor Landscape Ink and watercolor on paper, hanging (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Wang Yun 1652-1735 LANDSCAPE signedZhuli Wang Yun, datedwuzi (1708), the (...) |
| | APPOINTMENT OF A MARQUIS Wang Yun (1652-After 1735) signedWang Yun, dated (...) |
Mountainous landscape with pavilions in early autumn |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Wang Yun 1652-1735 Watercolour on Paper Scroll Mountainous landscape with (...) |