WANDS Alfred J
1902 - 1980
Sangre de Cristo Mountains, Colorado |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alfred Wands (American, 1904-1998), Sangre de Cristo Mountains, Colorado, (...) |
WANDS Alfred J
1902 - 1980
Pastoral Plateau with Country Landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | WANDS, Alfred, (American, 1939-): Pastoral Plateau with Country Landscape and (...) |
WANDS Alfred J
1902 - 1980
HIGHLAND, CALIF |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Description: ALFRED WANDS (American, 1904-1980). HIGHLAND, CALIF, signed and (...) |
WANDS Alfred J
1902 - 1980
High Country |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Alfred Wands, (American, 1904-1980), High Country, color screenprint, signed, (...) |
WANDS Alfred J
1902 - 1980
Molas Pass Colorado |
Technik | | Siebdruck |