WALY Walter Felix Wuthrich
XX
Bouquet de fleurs sauvages |
| | Walter Felix Wuthrich dit Waly (1913-? CH), "Bouquet de fleurs sauvages". (...) |
WALY Walter Felix Wuthrich
XX
Bouquet de fleurs sauvages |
WALY Walter Felix Wuthrich
XX
Bouquet de fleurs sauvages |
| | Description Walter Felix Wutrich dit Waly (1913-? CH), "Bouquet de fleurs (...) |
WALY Walter Felix Wuthrich
XX
Landschaftspartie im Frühling. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 3892. WALY (EIGTL. WUTHRICH, WALTER FELIX) (Oberuzwil 1913)Landschaftspartie (...) |
WALY Walter Felix Wuthrich
XX
Dutch river scene |
| | E. Waly, 20th century, Dutch river scene, signed, oil on board, 48 x 59.5cm.; (...) |