WALTERS Annie Irving Marion
1900
Portrait of a military gentlemanP |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Oil on board portrait of a military gentleman, 20th c., signed Walters , 47 (...) |
WALTERS Annie Irving Marion
1900
Springtime in the orchard |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ann M. Walters (1900-1920), 'Springtime in the orchard', signed and dated (...) |
WALTERS Annie Irving Marion
1900
ANNIE IRVING MARION WALTERS . |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2006-07-14 vom Auktionshaus Sloans & Kenyon in Chevy-Chase versteigert.
| | ANNIE IRVING MARION WALTERS (American, 20th century). REBECCA ARMSTRONG (...) |
WALTERS Annie Irving Marion
1900
DUTCH LADY WITH HER BOOKS and GENTLEMAN WITH HIS BOOKS |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | ANNIE IRVING MARION WALTERS (American, 20th century). DUTCH LADY WITH HER (...) |
WALTERS Annie Irving Marion
1900
REBECCA ARMSTRONG ROSENTHALL |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2006-04-08 vom Auktionshaus Sloans & Kenyon in Chevy-Chase versteigert.