Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tom Walsh, 20th Century SLEVEEN HOUSE, CLOYNE Mixed media, 17 1/2" x 26" (44.5 (...) |
The Secret Place and Dancing Houses |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Tom Walsh (20th/21st Century) The Secret Place and Dancing Houses (1987) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Walsh (20th/21st Century) Barrack's Street, Cork (1988) Signature: signed (...) |
Dick the Mowing Machine Man from Geragh |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Walsh (20th/21st Century) Dick the Mowing Machine Man from Geragh (1980) (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tom Walsh (20th/21st Century) Christmas (1972) Signature: signed lower left & (...) |