Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edward Walsh (20th/21st Century) The Centurian (1968) signed lower right and (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Edward Walsh (20th/21st Century) Manhattan Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Gemaltes Metall |
| | Edward J. Walsh, Disc, Metal Sculpture Edward J. Walsh, American (1944- ) Disc (...) |
The Mountain, Basin and Castle of Chamblee [Chambly] from the North-East Lat. 45.25 N. Long 73.10 W |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | LOT #082 Artist: EDWARD WALSH - [1756-1832] Canadian Title: The Mountain, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bird in Flight circa 1970 Bronze Sculpture, signature inscribed 24 inches tall (...) |