Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Rosa Wallis, RA (British,19th Century), Cottage Garden, watercolour on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rosa Wallis, British 1857-c.1938- Studies of Venice; watercolours, three, (...) |
Flowers of the Field, Gosau, Tyrol |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROSA WALLIS (1857-1930, BRITISH) "Flowers of the Field, Gosau, Tyrol" (...) |
Path through a Summer Garden |
| | Description: Rosa Wallis (British, 1857-c. 1930) Path through a Summer Garden. (...) |