Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Irene Wahl , Springbank Barn , watercolour on paper , 15 x 20.5 in. / 38.1 x (...) |
| | Irene Wahl , Untitled - Old Wagon , watercolour on paper , 11.25 x 17 in. / (...) |
Untitled - Kitten in a Flower Pot |
| | Irene Wahl , Untitled - Kitten in a Flower Pot , watercolour on paper , 11.25 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Irene Wahl , Blossoms and Buds , gouache and watercolour on paper , 16.75 x (...) |
Untitled - Peach Abstract #3/6 |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Irene Wahl , Untitled - Peach Abstract #3/6 , Media , colour lithograph on (...) |