Wagoner Robert
1928 - 2017
Lunch Break |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot# 2061 Robert Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) "Lunch Break", (...) |
Wagoner Robert
1928 - 2017
The Shober Place |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot# 2124 Robert Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) "The Shober Place", (...) |
Wagoner Robert
1928 - 2017
The Peaceful Plains |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lot# 1077 Robert B. Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) 'The Peaceful (...) |
Wagoner Robert
1928 - 2017
Blackfoot |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 1078 Robert B. Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) 'Blackfoot', (...) |
Wagoner Robert
1928 - 2017
Teepees with horses and Indians |
| | Lot# 2046 Robert Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) Teepees with horses (...) |