Precariously Close to 5 Billion Points of Confusion |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Julia Wachtel , b.1956 , Precariously Close to 5 Billion Points of Confusion (...) |
| | Julia Wachtel , b.1956 , Absolut Vodka poster Absolut Vodka poster , 1989 , (...) |
Precariously Close to 5 Billion Points of Confusion (9 works) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Julia Wachtel (born 1956) Precariously Close to 5 Billion Points of Confusion (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | Julia Wachtel (b. 1956) Witness (i), (ii), (iii), (iv) and (vi): signed with (...) |
LANDSCAPE NO. 18 (CONTAINER/CAVE) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Julia Wachtel LANDSCAPE NO. 18 (CONTAINER/CAVE) B. 1956 i: signed and numbered (...) |