Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | R. Wachash, an abstract study of a man, mixed media, signed lower left, 37 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | R. Wachash (20th Century school) - Watercolour - "Tortured Figures" - Abstract (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | R Wachash oil on board, abstract, 13" x 16", Anne Mace, pastel, Mexican girl (...) |
Abstract portrait of Theodore Herschel |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | R. Wachash, late 20th century- Abstract portrait of Theodore Herschel; mixed (...) |
Abstract portrait of two figures |
| | R. Wachash, late 20th century- Abstract portrait of two figures; mixed media (...) |