Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Klaus Voormann, George Harrison, a signed limited edition print, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 319 The Beatles - Revolver - 1966 - Pochette réalisée par Klaus Voormann (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Klaus Voormann (German, b. 1938): The Beatles, circa 2003, the Revolver album (...) |
A portrait of John Lennon |
Technik | | Bleistift, Kohlezeicung, Karton |
| | Klaus Voormann (German, b. 1938): A portrait of John Lennon, late 1980s, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | (geb. 1938 in Berlin, lebt u. arbeitet bei München) Lithographie. 2 Bl. 'Oh My (...) |