WRIGHT von Wilhelm
1810-1887
A BIRD |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 550. Wilhelm Von Wright 1810-1887 ABIRD. Sign. 1834. Watercolour, 16x14 (...) |
WRIGHT von Wilhelm
1810-1887
untitled |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 349. WILHELM VON WRIGHT1810-1887, LITHOGRAPHS, 2 PCS. NyrogaFuligula & (...) |
WRIGHT von Wilhelm
1810-1887
untitled |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 350. WILHELM VON WRIGHT1810-1887, LITHOGRAPHS, 2 PCS. SpatulaClypeata & (...) |
WRIGHT von Wilhelm
1810-1887
LITOGRAFIOITA, 2 KPL - LITOGRAFIER, 2 ST. |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Pandion Haliaëtus & Falco Rusticolus, à 35x26 (...) |
WRIGHT von Wilhelm
1810-1887
LITOGRAFIOITA, 3 KPL - LITOGRAFIER, 3 ST. |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Falco tinnunculus & Falco Aesalon, à 30x22 (...) |