von RIPPER Rudolph Charles
1905 - 1960
War Time Tunneling |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Rudolph Charles von Ripper (Austrian, 1905-1960), War Time Tunneling (...) |
von RIPPER Rudolph Charles
1905 - 1960
Portrait de René Crevel |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description du lot 4124 Rudolph Charles von Ripper (1905-1960), Portrait de (...) |
von RIPPER Rudolph Charles
1905 - 1960
THE JUNGLE |
Technik | | Tempera, Papier |
| | Sale 130 Lot 323 RUDOLPH CARL VON RIPPER (AUSTRIAN, 1905-1960) THE JUNGLE (...) |
von RIPPER Rudolph Charles
1905 - 1960
Cattle resting in the shade of the trees, village beyond, black and white etching |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | CHARLES RIPPER (late 19th/early 20th century), Cattle resting in the shade of (...) |
von RIPPER Rudolph Charles
1905 - 1960
RIPPER |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Paul Doran RIPPER Oil on canvas on board, 31 x 31cm, signed and dated 2001 (...) |