von CRAMM Helga
1878 - 1901
Continental shore scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helga Von Cramm, watercolour, Continental shore scene, signed and dated 1895, (...) |
von CRAMM Helga
1878 - 1901
Swiss mountain landscape with lake |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helga von Cramm (late 19th century, Swiss) Swiss mountain landscape with lake, (...) |
von CRAMM Helga
1878 - 1901
Italian Riviera coastal view, fishing boat in the foreground |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helga von Cramm (late 19th century, Swiss) Italian Riviera coastal view, (...) |
von CRAMM Helga
1878 - 1901
Italian Riviera coastal view, fishing boat in the foreground, 'Bogliasco' |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helga von Cramm (late 19th century, Swiss), Italian Riviera coastal view, (...) |
von CRAMM Helga
1878 - 1901
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helga von Cramm (late 19th century, Swiss), Swiss mountain landscape with (...) |