VOLKERT Edward Charles
1871 - 1935
Oxen Hoofing Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edward Charles Volkert (American, 1871-1935) Oxen Hoofing Stream Oil on canvas (...) |
VOLKERT Edward Charles
1871 - 1935
Dairy Cows in Pasture with Farmhouse |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwald, Holzfaserplatte |
| | EDWARD CHARLES VOLKERT (American 1871-1935) A PAINTING, "Dairy Cows in Pasture (...) |
VOLKERT Edward Charles
1871 - 1935
Spring Work |
| | 268 EDWARD CHARLES VOLKERT American (1871-1935) "Spring Work" oil on board, (...) |
VOLKERT Edward Charles
1871 - 1935
Cows Watering |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edward Charles Volkert (OH/NY/CT, 1871-1935), Cows Watering watercolor on (...) |
VOLKERT Edward Charles
1871 - 1935
Cows on a Hillside |
| | Edward Charles Volkert (OH/NY, 1871-1935), Cows on a Hillside oil on canvas, (...) |