VINKELES Reinier
1741 - 1816
The Keizersgracht, Amsterdam, with the entrance to the Schouwburg |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Reinier Vinkeles 1741 - 1816 The Keizersgracht, Amsterdam, with the entrance (...) |
VINKELES Reinier
1741 - 1816
Château de Madrid, Neuilly |
Technik | | Feder, Braune tinte |
| | Reinier VINKELES (Amsterdam 1741-1816) Château de Madrid, Neuilly, 1802 Plume, (...) |
VINKELES Reinier
1741 - 1816
Le favole di La Fontaine |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Reinier VINKELES (1741-1816) Le favole di La Fontaine, 1773; Acquaforti di (...) |
VINKELES Reinier
1741 - 1816
A bull and sheep in a landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Reinier Vinkeles (Amsterdam 1741-1816) A bull and sheep in a landscape, after (...) |
VINKELES Reinier
1741 - 1816
Het Bosch, with poem |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 18th century engraving. Het Bosch, with poem by R. Vinkeles. 1741 - 1816. (...) |