Thurstaston in the Wirrel |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edwin Viner, watercolour landscape titled ' Thurstaston in the Wirrel ', gilt (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edwin Viner (1867- ) British. "Fullbrook, Oxfordshire", a Village Scene, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN VINER, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Inscribed “Quarry Farm”, 9” x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edwin Viner (b.1867), Heathland landscape, watercolour, signed and inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |