Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 115 VIKTOR OLIVA (CZECH, 1861-1928) UNTITLED (THE TIRED LUTE PLAYER) (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Oliva Viktor (Nové Strašecí 1861 - 1928 Prague) A Fast Rider, initialled VO (...) |
| | Oliva Viktor (Nové Strašecí 1861 - 1928 Prague) At the Chiromantist, signed V. (...) |
Topicuv Salon (from Les Maîtres de L'Affiche) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Viktor Oliva (1861-1928) Topicuv Salon (from Les Maîtres de L'Affiche), pl. (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Oliva Viktor (Nové Strašecí 1861 - 1928 Prague) Child in a Cot, initialled VO (...) |