Nature morte avec des fleurs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Vladimir VIDERMAN (1945) Nature morte avec des fleurs Huile sur carton Signé (...) |
| | VIDERMAN Vladimir (1945) Nature morte avec des fleurs Huile sur carton Signé (...) |
Technik | | Tempera, Karton |
| | Vladimir Semenovich Viderman (born 1945) Mother and Child signed with Cyrillic (...) |
| | Vladimir signed with initials and dated 1971, also signed, dated and inscribed (...) |
Still Life with Filimonov's Toy |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2007-06-15 vom Auktionshaus MacDougall's in London versteigert.
| | Still Life with Filimonov's Toy signed with initials and dated 1972, also (...) |