Vue du port de Villefranche |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description du lot 341. 341-Joséphine VERNAY (1861-?) Vue du port de (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Description du lot 466 Joséphine VERNAY (1861-?) : DUEL D'ESCRIMEURS. Huile (...) |
| | Lot 80 Details JOSEPHINE VERNAY (FRENCH b. 1861), BOATS ANCHORED AT NICE (...) |
| | JOSEPHINE VERNAY (FRENCH b. 1861), BOATS ANCHORED AT NICE watercolour on (...) |
| | Josphine Vernay (Swiss, b. 1861), Two Italian Views the first likely a scene (...) |