VERMETTE Claude
1930 - 2006
PASA DOBLE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 20 CLAUDE VERMETTE, R.C.A. PASA DOBLE, 1983 acrylic on canvas signed and dated (...) |
VERMETTE Claude
1930 - 2006
Sans titre |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Claude Vermette ARCA 1930 - 2006 Canadian Sans titre mixed media on paper (...) |
VERMETTE Claude
1930 - 2006
Sans titre |
VERMETTE Claude
1930 - 2006
Sans titre |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Claude Vermette ARCA 1930 - 2006 Canadian Sans titre watercolour on paper (...) |
VERMETTE Claude
1930 - 2006
Sans titre |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Claude Vermette ARCA 1930 - 2006 Canadian Sans titre acrylic on paper signed (...) |