VEREISKY Orest
1915 - 1993
Seated Nude |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 317. VEREISKY, OREST (1915–1993) Seated Nude, signed and dated 1936. Oil on (...) |
VEREISKY Orest
1915 - 1993
Still Life with Flowers and Watermelon |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | *80. VEREISKY, OREST (1915-1993) *80. VEREISKY, OREST (1915-1993) , signed and (...) |
VEREISKY Orest
1915 - 1993
Vue de Leningrad |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | VEREÏSKY, Orest Guéorgiévitch (1915-1993) Vue de Leningrad. Les années 1930. (...) |
VEREISKY Orest
1915 - 1993
The Pskov Fortress |
| | Description: OREST GEORGIEVICH VEREYSKY (RUSSIAN 1915-1993) The Pskov Fortress (...) |
VEREISKY Orest
1915 - 1993
Manhattan Skyline |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * Orest Vereisky (1915-1993) Manhattan Skyline, 1963 watercolor on paper (...) |