VELTENS Johan Diderik Corn
1814 - 1894
Niederländische Landschaft |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | VELTENS, Johann (1814-1894), "Niederländische Landschaft", Öl/Holz, 24 x 37, (...) |
VELTENS Johan Diderik Corn
1814 - 1894
Schreienstoren te Amsterdam |
Technik | | Design |
| | Tekening:J Veltens, Schreienstoren te (...) |
VELTENS Johan Diderik Corn
1814 - 1894
Boats on the water |
| | Amsterdam 1814 - Hilversum 1894 a) Boats on the water Signed l.l. b) A moored (...) |
VELTENS Johan Diderik Corn
1814 - 1894
travellers with their herd on a path in a forest |
| | measurements 60,5 x 76,5 cm. description signed l.r. oil on (...) |
VELTENS Johan Diderik Corn
1814 - 1894
fishermen pulling up a net near a bridge in a hilly landscape |