VELLA DEAN
RIDING THE SWELL |
Technik | | Acryl, Emaille, Leinwald |
| | Lot 33 ♡ DEAN VELLA, RIDING THE SWELL, ACRYLIC AND ENAMEL ON CANVAS, 60 X 90 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 30 DEAN VELLA (1958 - ) Australia Frog acrylic and oil on board signed (...) |
| | DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA RAFF. INFORMALE MIS. 40 X 50 FIRMATO IN BASSO A SINISTRA (...) |
| | DEAN VELLA, UNTITLED, OIL ON BOARD, SIGNED, 19 CM X 12 CM Estimate $ 200-400 |