Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Info: Anton Velim. 1892 - Wien - 1954. Sign. Rs. bez. 'bei Lunz/See' und mit (...) |
| | Anton Velim, Alpendorf (1892-1954) Blick in sommerliche Hochgebirgslandschaft (...) |
| | Anton Velim * (Vienna 1892-1951) Portrait of a boy, signed A. Velim, oil on (...) |
| | Anton Velim * (Vienna 1892-1951) The shepherdess, oil on canvas, 46 x 55 cm, (...) |
| | Anton Velim * (Vienna 1892-1951) The Shepherdess, oil on canvas, 46 x 55 cm, (...) |