Country Landscape with House |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Georges Vasseur (French b. 1911), Country Landscape with House, Oil on canvas, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Georges Vasseur (French, 20th century), Village Scene oil on canvas, signed at (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | GEORGES VASSEUR (FRENCH 1911-), LOT (2) OIL ON CANVAS, UNTITLED STILL LIFE, (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Georges VASSEUR (XXe siècle) La palmeraie Huile sur panneau signé en bas à (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Georges VASSEUR (XXe siècle) Aux abords du souk Huile sur panneau signé en bas (...) |