VASILIEVICH STERLIGOV VLADIMIR
1904 - 1973
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | VLADIMIR STERLIGOV (RUSSIAN 1904-1973) Untitled, 1969 watercolor on paper 37.5 (...) |
1904 - 1973
At the Altar |
Kurzbeschreibung | | VLADIMIR STERLIGOV (RUSSIAN 1904-1973) At the Altar oil on canvas 48 x 68 cm (...) |
1904 - 1973
Abstracted Landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Description: VLADIMIR STERLINGOV (RUSSIAN 1904-1973) Abstracted Landscape , (...) |
1904 - 1973
Untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | VLADIMIR VASILIEVICH STERLIGOV (RUSSIAN1904-1973) Untitled ,1969 watercolor (...) |
1904 - 1973
Behind the Fence |
Kurzbeschreibung | | STERLINGOV, VLADIMIR 1904-1973 Behind the Fence signed, titled in Cyrillic and (...) |