VASEY Nora
A rectangular slab vase |
Technik | | Vase |
| | A rectangular slab vase decorated to one side with a brown and black textured (...) |
VASEY Nora
Vase de cristal |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | E. LAVRENTEV. Vase de cristal. Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite et au (...) |
VASEY Nora
"Vase IV(a)" y "Vase IV(b)" |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Subastas 626T Lote 274 Cecy. "Vase IV(a)" y "Vase IV(b)" Serigrafías A/P. (...) |
VASEY Nora
Ride a cock horse to Banbury Cross |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-12-10 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in Bury-St-Edmunds versteigert.
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Ride a cock horse to Banbury Cross Signed, pen and ink, 28 x 33cm (11 x 13in), (...) |
VASEY Nora
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-09-11 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in Bury-St-Edmunds versteigert.
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Ride a cock horse to Banbury Cross Signed, pen and ink, |