Senior Citizen, Miami Style |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maggie Vance (20th Century) 'Senior Citizen, Miami Style', watercolour, signed (...) |
Italian Plasterer, Palazzo Lorenzo, Medici, Florence |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maggie Vance (20th Century) 'Italian Plasterer, Palazzo Lorenzo, Medici, (...) |
Senior Citizen, Miami Style |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | * MAGGIE VANCE, BEACHED watercolour on paper, signed 24.5cm x 24.5cm Mounted, (...) |