van ROSSUM Jan
1630 - 1673
Portrait of a gentleman with long hair, a moustache and a white lace collar |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jan van Rossum (Viennese 1630-1673), Portrait of a gentleman with long hair, a (...) |
van ROSSUM Jan
1630 - 1673
Portrait of a gentleman, half-length, in an embroidered golden doublet and 'japonsche rock' |
| | Lot Description Jan van Rossum (active Vianen 1654-1678) Portrait of a (...) |
van ROSSUM Jan
1630 - 1673
MARECHAL DE SCHOMBERG |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Jan van Rossum (Viennese, 1630-1673) MARECHAL DE SCHOMBERG, (...) |
van ROSSUM Jan
1630 - 1673
Portret van Mechteld Catharina van Santen |
| | Jan van Rossum (act.1654-1673) Portret van Mechteld Catharina van Santen, (...) |
van ROSSUM Jan
1630 - 1673