van RENESSE Constantin
1626 - 1680
Bildnis eines Mannes mit Pfeife |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | RENESSE, Constantin van zugeschrieben Bildnis eines Mannes mit Pfeife (...) |
van RENESSE Constantin
1626 - 1680
The angel warning Joseph to flee to Egypt |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes, Feder, Braune Tinte |
| | Constantijn Daniel van Renesse (Maarssen 1626-1680 Eindhoven) The angel (...) |
van RENESSE Constantin
1626 - 1680
Portrait of a boy to the left |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 67: Constantijn Daniel van Renesse (Dutch, 1626-1680) Description: 3-7/8" (...) |
van RENESSE Constantin
1626 - 1680
Violin-Player in the Open Air |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Constantijn Daniel van Renesse (Dutch, 1626-1680) Violin-Player in the Open (...) |
van RENESSE Constantin
1626 - 1680
Head and shoulders of a bearded old man |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Constantijn van Renesse (Eindhoven 1626-1680) Head and shoulders of a bearded (...) |