VAN DER STRAETEN Herve
1965
'Miroir Pelote', model no. 360 |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Hervé van der Straeten , 'Miroir Pelote', model no. 360 , lacquered steel, (...) |
VAN DER STRAETEN Herve
1965
'Anneau' console table, model no. 206 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Hervé van der Straeten , 'Anneau' console table, model no. 206 , ebonised (...) |
VAN DER STRAETEN Herve
1965
Console Kasimir |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Hervé VAN DER STRAETEN né en 1965 Console Kasimir - 2012 Marbre Saint-Laurent (...) |
VAN DER STRAETEN Herve
1965
Face |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: Hervé van der Straeten (b. 1965) Face, Gouache on paper, Signed (...) |
VAN DER STRAETEN Herve
1965
Couple |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: Hervé van der Straeten (b. 1965) Couple, Gouache on paper, Signed (...) |