VAN DELFT Jan
1879 - 1952
Still life of fruit on a table top |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jan Van Delft, oil on canvas, Still life of fruit on a table top, signed, 39 x (...) |
VAN DELFT Jan
1879 - 1952
Village on the water |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Jan van Delft. 1928 -. Village on the water. Oil on linen. Dimensions: 60 x 80 (...) |
VAN DELFT Jan
1879 - 1952
Kopfweiden am Niederrhein |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | DELFT, Johannes Petrus van: Kopfweiden am Niederrhein. Öl/Holz, links unten (...) |
VAN DELFT Jan
1879 - 1952
Guys portrait |
| | Jan van Delft (1879 - 1952), oil on canvas, 32x26cm guys portrait. Cond.: (...) |
VAN DELFT Jan
1879 - 1952
Guys portrait |