VALLANCE William Fleming
1827 - 1904
Figures by a Stream in Parkland |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | WILLIAM FLEMING VALLANCE R.S.A. (1827-1904), Figures by a Stream in Parkland, (...) |
VALLANCE William Fleming
1827 - 1904
Rowing Boat by the Quayside |
| | William Fleming Vallance RSA (Scottish 1827-1904): Rowing Boat by the (...) |
VALLANCE William Fleming
1827 - 1904
Drying the Nets, A coastal scene figures fishing and boats |
| | William Vallace (1827-1904), English School, Oil on board, Drying the Nets, A (...) |
VALLANCE William Fleming
1827 - 1904
BEACHED BOAT |
| | WILLIAM FLEMING VALLANCE (SCOTTISH 1827 - 1904), BEACHED BOAT oil on canvas, (...) |
VALLANCE William Fleming
1827 - 1904
BEACHED BOAT |